ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12402286
nr 1240 2286
OIL PAINTING
Mario LUPO (1926-1992), Strandäng. Signed, dated -75. Oil on canvas, 28x38,
Mario LUPO (1926-1992), Strandäng. Signerad, daterad -75. Olja på duk, 28x38
700
SEK 300
Monday Mars 11 2019
at 18:14:31
8/3 21:10:59